2016 Board Members

 President
 Stephanie Ohr
 Vice President
 Junga Lee
 Treasurer Laura Keeney
 Secretary Joseph Van Dorn
 Membership Coordinator Junga 
 Merchandise Coordinator
 board members
 Volunteer/Social Coordinator
 Natalie Veras & Lisamarie Hanson
 Race Coordinator    
 board members & other kind souls
 Website Manager Stephanie & Lisamarie
 Facebook Monitor Lisamarie
 Social Media Coordinator Joseph

2015 Board Members:

 President
 Douglas Hanson
 Vice President
 Joseph Ferguson
 Treasurer Laura Keeney
 Secretary James Kirkmeyer
 Website Manager
 Lisamarie Hanson & Carla Thomas
 Merchandise Coordinators
 Lisamarie Hanson & Carla Thomas
 Volunteer/Social Coordinator
 Stephanie Ohr
 Race Coordinator    
 Adele Ahmad, Arisae Ryu
 Race Coordinator HeeSang Yoo
 Time Trial Coordinator
 Fergus Scott
 Membership Coordinators
 Junga Lee & Arisae 
 Training Coordinator
 Chris Sloan
 Facebook Monitor
 Sarah Go & Lisamarie

2015 Non-board Members Positions

 Race Coordinator EunJin Choi
 Race Coordinator

 Race Coordinator
 
 Race Coordinator 
 Race Coordinator
 
 Race Host Coordinator 
 Race Host Coordinator 
 Run-A-Oke Coordinator Jim Bates & Lisamarie Hanson
 Fab Five Coordinator






________________________________________________________________

2014 Board Members:

 President
 Sam
 Vice President
 Joe
 Treasurer Douglas
 Secretary/Blog Writer Marcus
 Website Updates
 Lisamarie/Jacque
 Merchandise Coordinator
 Jacqueline
 Volunteer Coordinator
 Lisamarie
 Race Coordinator        
 Chris
 Time Trial Coordinator
 Douglas / Lisamarie
 Training Coordinator
 Jose
 Training Coordinator
 Marcus
 Board Member
 Sarah

2014 Non-board Members Positions

 Race Coordinator Heesang
 Race Coordinator
 Stephano 
 Race Coordinator
 Andy
 Race Coordinator Young
 Race Coordinator
 Suntae
 Race Coordinator Adeel
 Race Coordinator Serena
 Race Host Coordinator Laura
 Membership Coordinator  Beofra
 Membership Coordinator  Claire
 Fab Five Coordinator


________________________________________________________________

2013 Board Members:


 President
 Eddie
 Vice President

 Treasurer Douglas
 Secretary Jim
 Race Coordinator, Sponsorship
 Adeel
 Merchandise Mgr., IT Director
 Jacqueline
 Volunteer Coordinator
 Jim
 Membership Coordinator        
 Pierre
 Board Member
 Hyojin
 Board Member
 Jose


2013 Non-board Members Positions

 Race Coordinator
 Jihwa
 Race Coordinator
 Stephano
 Race Coordinator
 Andy
 Race Coordinator Young
 Race Coordinator
 Suntae
 Blog Writer of Fleet Street
 Matthew
 Social Coordinator Kwareroha
 Fab Five Coordinator Lisamarie